Cyklokarpaty 2011 #8 Komańcza


Drużynowo 7. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Bartosz Bąk MEGA 11 / 29 30 / 150
Tomasz Biesiadecki GIGA 5 / 8 8 / 34
Damian Demkowicz GIGA 5 / 12 14 / 34
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 10 / 53 37 / 150
Bartosz Kulasa MEGA 13 / 29 38 / 150
Joanna Ochenduszkiewicz MEGA 4 / 6 5 / 9
Mateusz Woźniak GIGA 6 / 8 9 / 34
Jerzy Żuber MEGA 5 / 14 66 / 150

Cyklokarpaty 2011 #7 Gorlice


Drużynowo 3. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Bartosz Bąk MEGA 16 / 25 48 / 95
Tomasz Biesiadecki GIGA 5 / 8 5 / 23
Damian Demkowicz GIGA 2 / 10 8 / 23
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 11 / 29 37 / 95
Mateusz Woźniak DNF
Jerzy Żuber MEGA 3 / 10 63 / 95

Cyklokarpaty 2011 #6 Sanok


Drużynowo 3. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Tomasz Biesiadecki GIGA 3 / 5 6 / 27
Damian Demkowicz GIGA 3 / 11 7 / 27
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 15 / 59 48 / 152
Bartosz Kulasa MEGA 19 / 32 49 / 152
Joanna Ochenduszkiewicz MEGA 5 / 6 6 / 9
Mateusz Woźniak MEGA 17 / 32 43 / 152
Jerzy Żuber MEGA 7 / 16 87 / 152


Cyklokarpaty 2011 #5 Pruchnik


Drużynowo 5. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Bartosz Bąk MEGA 12 / 25 44 / 117
Tomasz Biesiadecki GIGA 6 / 9 13 / 22
Damian Demkowicz GIGA 3 / 6 10 / 22
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 12 / 45 37 / 117
Bartosz Kulasa MEGA 15 / 25 60 / 117
Joanna Ochenduszkiewicz MEGA 2 3
Mateusz Woźniak GIGA 8 / 9 13 / 22

Cyklokarpaty 2011 #4 Kluszkowce

Drużynowo 5. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Bartosz Bąk MEGA 13 / 32 38 / 124
Tomasz Biesiadecki GIGA 7 / 12 9 / 34
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 14 / 45 31 / 126
Joanna Ochenduszkiewicz MEGA 2 / 3 3 / 6
Mateusz Woźniak GIGA 8 / 12 12 / 34
Piotr Wróblewski MEGA 8 / 32 22 / 124

Cyklokarpaty 2011 #3 Muszyna

Drużynowo 6. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Bartosz Bąk MEGA defekt
Tomasz Biesiadecki MEGA 8 / 37 13 / 167
Damian Demkowicz GIGA defekt
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 11 / 64 37 / 167
Bartosz Kulasa MEGA 18 / 37 42 / 167
Joanna Ochenduszkiewicz MEGA 3 / 6 5 / 10
Piotr Wróblewski MEGA 14 / 37 26 / 167
Jerzy Żuber MEGA 8 / 20 74 / 167

Cyklokarpaty 2011 #2 Iwonicz

Drużynowo 8. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Damian Demkowicz GIGA 3 / 11 10 / 28
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 17 / 77 41 / 178
Bartosz Kulasa MEGA 22 / 33 80 / 178
Jerzy Żuber MEGA 6 / 17 96 / 178

Cyklokarpaty 2011 #1 Strzyżów

Drużynowo 5. miejsce

Imię Nazwisko Dystans Miejsce w kategorii Miejsce OPEN
Bartosz Bąk GIGA 11 / 11 26 / 36
Tomasz Biesiadecki GIGA 6 / 11 13 / 36
Damian Demkowicz GIGA 3 / 11 11 / 36
Dominik Jakubowski MEGA 21 / 60 62 / 153
Bartosz Kulasa MEGA 24 / 39 64 / 153
Joanna Ochenduszkiewicz MEGA 5 / 6 6 / 10
Damian Wojtowicz MEGA 4 / 39 7 / 153
Mateusz Woźniak GIGA 5 / 11 6 / 36
Jerzy Żuber MEGA 5 / 15 73 / 153

 

Archiwum wyników 2010